Gangnam Scandal

Returning Series

This drama tells the story of a poor woman living a dream of Cinderella.

Eun So Yoo works as a stylist. She struggles to make enough money to pay for her mother’s operation fee. Due to a case, Eun So Yoo gets involved with Choi Seo Joon . He is rich and from a chaebol family. Eun So Yoo pretends to love him for his money, but she falls truly in love with him. Choi Seo Joon has an in incurable disease. He is more interested in playing around than working and he doesn’t believe in true love.

60m 2018

Background
Season 1
1Image Episode 12018
2Image Episode 22018
3Image Episode 32018
4Image Episode 42018
5Image Episode 52018
6Image Episode 62018
7Image Episode 72018
8Image Episode 82018
9Image Episode 92018
10Image Episode 102018
11Image Episode 112018
12Image Episode 122018
13Image Episode 132018
14Image Episode 142018
15Image Episode 152018
16Image Episode 162018
17Image Episode 172018
18Image Episode 180018
19Image Episode 192018
20Image Episode 202018
21Image Episode 212018
22Image Episode 222018
23Image Episode 232018
24Image Episode 242018
25Image Episode 252018
26Image Episode 262018
27Image Episode 272019
28Image Episode 282019
29Image Episode 292019
30Image Episode 302019
31Image Episode 312019
32Image Episode 322019
33Image Episode 332019
34Image Episode 342019
35Image Episode 352019
36Image Episode 362019
37Image Episode 372019
38Image Episode 382019
39Image Episode 392019
40Image Episode 402019
41Image Episode 412019
42Image Episode 422019
43Image Episode 432019
44Image Episode 442019
45Image Episode 452019
46Image Episode 462019
47Image Episode 472019
48Image Episode 482019
49Image Episode 492019
50Image Episode 502019
51Image Episode 512019
52Image Episode 522019
53Image Episode 532019
54Image Episode 542019
55Image Episode 552019
56Image Episode 562019
57Image Episode 572019
58Image Episode 582019
59Image Episode 592019
60Image Episode 602019
61Image Episode 612019
62Image Episode 622019
63Image Episode 632019
64Image Episode 642019
65Image Episode 652019
66Image Episode 662019
67Image Episode 672019
68Image Episode 682019
69Image Episode 692019
70Image Episode 702019
71Image Episode 712019
72Image Episode 722019
73Image Episode 732019
74Image Episode 742019
75Image Episode 752019
76Image Episode 762019
77Image Episode 772019
78Image Episode 782019
79Image Episode 792019
80Image Episode 802019
81Image Episode 812019
82Image Episode 822019
83Image Episode 832019
84Image Episode 842019
85Image Episode 852019
86Image Episode 862019
87Image Episode 872019
88Image Episode 882019
89Image Episode 892018
90Image Episode 902019
91Image Episode 912019
92Image Episode 922019
93Image Episode 932019
94Image Episode 942019
95Image Episode 952019
96Image Episode 962019
97Image Episode 972019
98Image Episode 982019
99Image Episode 992019
100Image Episode 1002019
101Image Episode 1012019
102Image Episode 1022019
103Image Episode 1032019
104Image Episode 1042019
105Image Episode 1052019
106Image Episode 1062019
107Image Episode 10742019
108Image Episode 1082019
109Image Episode 1092019
110Image Episode 1102019
111Image Episode 1112019
112Image Episode 1122019
113Image Episode 1132019
114Image Episode 1142019
115Image Episode 1152019
116Image Episode 1162019
117Image Episode 1172019
118Image Episode 1182019
119Image Episode 1192019
120Image Episode 1202019
121Image Episode 1212019
122Image Episode 1222019
123Image Episode 123 (Final)2019
Info
Cast
Background
KoreanBus will always be the first to have the latest episodes, So please Bookmark and add us on Facebook for more updates.